Seol In Ah

5dd43a2e5f339c1a1d67131e45d22a954320806c4b9524c798063caaf85e036bd26ed61c31b1852e0bbfa325fe

PROFILE (source: Namu Wiki)

Name: Seol In Ah

Real Name: Bang Ye Rin

Birthdate: January 3, 1996

Physical: 167 cm. Blood Type O

Education:

Chilbo Middle School

Hanlim Arts High School

Seoul National University of the Arts

Company: OUI Entertainment

Debut: 2015 KBS The Producers

Photoshoot & Interviews

(Compiled some interviews, including photoshoots)