Na In Woo

486bdbbdd0519202cc8ad528543e767d4d8eb03e30065a900524e0bfa3e9c77bdf348c78df12b4ad7dd2aaec1b

PROFILE (source: Namu Wiki)

Name: Na Inwoo

Real name: Na Jongchan

Birthdate: September 17, 1994

Physical: 188 cm, Blood Type A

Education:

Kyungil High School

Dankook University (Major in Performing Arts, Film & Theater)

Company: CUBE Entertainment

Debut: 2013 Musical <Bachelor's Vegetable Shop>

Photoshoot & Interviews

(Compiled some interviews, including photoshoots)